ogamiss's profile

UsernameOgamiss (u106818)
Registered2015-10-09
Edits-
Votes31 (6.26 average)
Tags283 votes on 239 distinct tags and 6 visual novels. Browse tags »
List stats123 releases of 88 visual novels.
Forum stats1 post, 0 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
31 votes total, average 6.26
10
1
9
3
8
2
7
10
6
6
5
4
4
2
3
2
2
1
1
0
Recent votes(show all)
Super Dangan Ronpa 2 Sayonara Zetsubo...72019-01-08
Dangan Ronpa Kibou no Gakuen to Zetsu...7.52019-01-08
Analogue: A Hate Story7.22018-12-29
Saya no Uta8.72018-12-13
Written in the Sky3.22018-09-20
Sono Hanabira ni Kuchizuke o: Anata t...6.62018-09-15
Steins;Gate8.52018-08-09
Monmusu2.12018-06-26