ogamiss's profile

UsernameOgamiss (u106818)
Registered2015-10-09
Edits-
Votes27 (6.06 average)
Tags283 votes on 239 distinct tags and 6 visual novels. Browse tags »
List stats114 releases of 81 visual novels.
Forum stats1 post, 0 new threads. Browse posts »

Vote statistics

Vote stats
27 votes total, average 6.06
10
1
9
1
8
2
7
8
6
6
5
4
4
2
3
2
2
1
1
0
Recent votes(show all)
Written in the Sky3.22018-09-20
Sono Hanabira ni Kuchizuke o: Anata t...6.62018-09-15
Steins;Gate8.32018-08-09
Monmusu2.12018-06-26
Kenja no Okuri Imouto4.32018-04-17
Grisaia no Rakuen7.32018-03-11
Grisaia no Meikyuu7.42018-02-18
Grisaia no Yuukan5.22018-01-30